wickedwonka678 (wickedwonka678) wrote in psychopathics,
wickedwonka678
wickedwonka678
psychopathics

  • Mood:
  • Music:

What up?

Soooo i've noticed no 1 has taken the time to post in this damn community. Come on guys you gotta help me out! school situation has gotten worse. I may have to decapitate the little cunt thats stirring shit up. She thinx its koo to tell my friends that i said shit about them behind thier backs. I also heard her little carpet muncher girlfriend( i love gay people but not them) was trying to attack me from behind the other day. Well i'm pretty mellow until someone takes a swing and then i'm gonna fuck them up. But i prefer to to be the mature one. *sigh* She's got practically the whole school against me accept for a few of my homies that will stand by me no matter what. well imma go MCL!!!!!!!!!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 3 comments